Fasil Kenema

City:
Gondar

Sunday 05 November, 2017 09:00
Sunday 19 November, 2017 09:00
Monday 04 December, 2017 11:30
Sunday 10 December, 2017 09:00
Saturday 23 December, 2017 09:00
Saturday 30 December, 2017 09:30
Sunday 07 January, 2018 08:00
Saturday 13 January, 2018 10:00
Wednesday 17 January, 2018 09:00
Wednesday 04 April, 2018 09:00
Tuesday 17 April, 2018 09:00

Name Played matches Goal Goal (Penalty) Total Goals Goal (own) Position
0 1 0 1 0
0 1 0 1 0
0 1 0 1 0
0 1 1 2 0
0 1 0 1 0
0 1 0 1 0

League results

Rank Played Won Lost Drawn GD Points
7 21 8 5 8 0 32

Current form

AwayHomeAwayHomeAway
LDWWL

Latest matches

Date Team Location Result
Thursday 29 March, 2018 11:30 St. George F.CAway
Wednesday 04 April, 2018 09:00 Jimma Aba JifarHome
Wednesday 11 April, 2018 09:00 Woldia Sport ClubAway
Tuesday 17 April, 2018 09:00 Dedebit F.CHome
Sunday 22 April, 2018 09:00 Welayta DichaAway

Upcoming matches

Date Team Location Result
Saturday 28 April, 2018 09:00 Adama City F.CHome
Saturday 05 May, 2018 09:00 Hawasa City F.CAway
Sunday 13 May, 2018 09:00 Dire Dawa City f.CHome
Sunday 20 May, 2018 09:00 Defence F.CHome

Live Score/ ቀጥታ ውጤት

Ethiopian Premier League 2010

Rank Teams Played GD Points
1 Jimma Aba Jifar 21 13 38
2 Dedebit F.C 21 12 33
3 St. George F.C 19 11 33
4 Mekele Ketema 19 8 32
5 Ethiopian Coffee (Bunna) F.C 21 6 32
6 Adama City F.C 20 5 32
7 Fasil Kenema 21 0 32
8 Hawasa City F.C 21 2 29
9 Welayta Dicha 19 3 27
10 Defence F.C 21 -4 25
11 Sidama Coffee F.C 21 -2 24
12 Woldia Sport Club 21 -10 20
13 Arbaminch City F.C 20 -12 19
14 Dire Dawa City f.C 20 -5 18
15 Ethio-Electric F.C 20 -16 18
16 Welwalu Adigrat University 19 -11 17

Ethiopian Prem. League: Match Results

Monday 23 April, 2018 10:00
Sunday 22 April, 2018 09:00
Sunday 22 April, 2018 09:00
Sunday 22 April, 2018 09:00
Sunday 22 April, 2018 09:00
Sunday 22 April, 2018 09:00
Saturday 21 April, 2018 10:00
Tuesday 17 April, 2018 09:00

Higher League 2010

Group A

Rank Teams Played GD Points
1 Shire Endesilase 3 2 7
2 Addis Ababa City 2 3 6
3 Sebeta Ketema 3 2 6
4 Bahir Dar Ketema 3 1 5
5 Axum Ketema 3 3 4
6 Legetafo Ketema 2 1 4
7 Ethiopia Medhin 3 0 4
8 Burayu Ketema 2 0 3
9 Dese City 2 0 3
10 Nekemt City 2 0 3
11 Eth.Con.Works Group 3 -1 3
12 Amhara Wiha Sira 3 -2 3
13 Sululta Ketema 2 -3 3
14 Wello Kombolcha 2 -1 1
15 Yeka Sub City 3 -3 1
16 Federal Police 2 -2 0

Group B

Rank Teams Played GD Points
1 Dilla City 2 3 6
2 Kaffa Buna 2 2 6
3 Silte Werabe 2 1 4
4 National Cement 2 1 4
5 Hadiya Hosaena 2 1 3
6 Diredawa Police 2 0 3
7 Ambericho 2 0 2
8 Wolkite City 2 0 2
9 Butajira City 2 0 2
10 Halaba City 2 0 2
11 Shashemene City 2 0 2
12 Jimma Aba Buna 2 -1 1
13 Debub Police 2 -1 1
14 Meki City 2 -2 1
15 Negele Borena 2 -2 1
16 Benchmaji Bunna 2 -2 0

Women's 1st Division 2010

Rank Teams Played GD Points
1 Dedebit F.C 9 12 21
2 CBE (Bank) F.C 9 10 18
3 Defence F.C 9 7 17
4 Sidama Coffee F.C 9 -3 14
5 Gedio Dilla 9 1 13
6 Hawasa City F.C 9 -2 9
7 Dire Dawa City f.C 9 -6 9
8 St. George F.C 9 -4 8
9 Adama City F.C 9 -3 7
10 Ethio-Electric F.C 9 -12 6

Women's 2nd Division 2010